LUXEMBOURG DARTS LEAGUE
L D L

Home
01

Division One
02

Division Two
03

Team Knock Out
04

Tournaments
05

Contacts
06

Downloads
07
Team Players
THE CAVEMEN   D'ARTAGNAN   FIRE DARTERS
1. Kevin Mohan / Irish   1. Caroline Sprott / English   1. Niek Brunnekreef / Dutch
2. Laura Walker / English   2. Eleonora Tasciotti / Italian    2. Ross Milliken / Scottish
3. Craig Taylor / English   3. Peter Davidson / English   3. Telmo Silva / Portuguese
4. Leah McCabe / Irish   4. Kenny Hughes / Scottish   4. Magnus Jensen / Swedish
5. Paul Mullens / English   5. Ashleigh Smith / Scottish   5. Ravi Modgil / Scottish
6. Danny Soeteler / Luxembourgish   6. Brian McKillop / Irish   6. Sven Jacker / German
7. Tim Vorbrink / Luxembourgish   7. Chad Pettie / Scottish    7. Lars Karder / Swedish 
8  Peter Henry / Irish   8. James Eltorkey / Egyptian    
9. Steve Miles / English   9. Ian McMahon    
10.Dave Murphy / Irish        
11.Paul Brown / Scottish        
12.Henri Claude / French        
         
         
         
FLYING FINNS   The Unemployed Pornstars   NTTB'S
1. Keijo Ahde / Finnish   1. Alex Chalmers   1. Claude Kintziger / Luxembougish
2. Ismo Koski/ Finnish   2. Christina Chalmers   2. Alex Iacono / Luxembougish
3. Jarmo Jokiranta / Finnish   3. Kirsty Sutherland   3. Marc Peter / Luxembougish
4. Egide Hilger / Luxembourgish   4. Nathalie Lunberg   4. Yves Urwald / Luxembougish
5. Luc Rosswinkel / Luxembourgish   5. Maura Clifford   5. Andy Goedert / Luxembougish
6. Timo Mankki / Finnish   6. Jill McCabe   6. Andy Lux / Luxembougish
7. Jimmy Styhn Mayer / Danish   7. Alax Irvine   7. Daniel Philippart / Luxembourgish
8. Tommi Bernitz / Danish       8. Luc Bettel / Luxembourgish
9.Jukka Jarventausta / Finnish        
         
         
         
         
         
         
THE OTHERS       RUSTY DARTS II
1. Christophe Winandy / Luxembourgish     1. Luc Hagen / Luxembourgish
2. Sonia Grethen / Luxembourgish       2. Luc Schreiner / Luxembourgish
3. Monia Winandy-Bausch / Luxembourgish       3. Marc Hury / Luxembourgish
4. Steve Zeimes / Luxembourgish       4. Tania Hury / Luxembourgish
5. Angelo Bergem / Luxembourgish       5. Mike List / Luxembourgish
6.Kelly Blum / Luxembourgish       6. Gilles Neuser / Luxembourgish
7.Yves Erpelding / Luxembourgish       7. Gregory Casagrande / French
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
RUSTY DARTS III   WHO DARTED    
1. Nico Ritter / Luxembourgish   1. Nick Eddington / English    
2. Tunn Amlung / Luxembourgish   2. Gareth Dafter / English    
3. Max Lunkes / Luxembourgish   3. Harpal Virdee / English    
4. Yann Trichies / Luxembourgish   4. T.J Singh / Malaysian    
5. Jeff Vandivinit / Luxembourgish   5. Justin Montgomery-Wade / Scottish    
6. Bob Amlung / Luxembourgish   6. Harry Sethi / English
7. Rudyard Barrow / English
   
7. Marc Thissen / Dutch        
8 .Pierre Scholtes / Luxembourgish        
9. Danielle Gottal / Luxembourgish        
10.Michelle Hagen / Luxembourgish        
         
         
         
HomeDivision OneDivision TwoTeam Knock OutTournamentsContactsDownloads
Table
Best Player
Team Players